安徽工程大学学生团体联合会

书法知识竞赛活动参与名单参赛人员名单

42
姓名学号班级
乔龙俊3180404117化工181
任子怡3180101411机制184
李小佳3180505111物流181
王旭3170701103计算机171
杜宇3170102123材料171
张浩3180102219材料182
刘永顺3170502113工业171

解辰

赵燕华

3160503134

3160703227

国贸161

信管162

龙腾3180111207机械电子182
刘敏3180107215装备182
王青3180111204机械电子182
惠世全3170203140电科171
孙丽娟3180704311软件183
项聪3180110228材科182
裴俊森3160102140材料161
陈功3180112420机器人184
李源3180110115材科181
胡建河3160202126电子161班
全星宇3180111111机械电子181
杨威3180104118车辆181
郭建琛3170701238计算机172
李隆玖3180204117通信181
方茹3181002203工程182
徐博3180107132装备181
张元涛3180111220机械电子182
赵亮3180110231材科182
管国坤3170704238软件172
王煌宇3180402205生工182
杨征3180103221测控182
韦振坤3170704404软件174
王海星3180505201物流182
黄珊3181301222表演182
李凯3170407213高分子172
王传海3161001202土木162
赵翔3170408136生制171
鲁敏3170408145生制171
李浩然3170408121生制171
艾峰3180104107车辆181
沈绍龙3170408128生制171
朱志伟3180104111车辆181
李晨3170408122生制171
李澳奇3170408123生制171
鲍政3170204440通信174班
刘魏3171002210工程172
孙晶3180102212材料182
何远好3180112315机器人183
翟健铭3170201342自动化173班
张博3180104418车辆184
郑懿3180104424车辆184
郭涛3161001233土木162
杨国明3170407124计算机172
徐文平3161001229土木162
丁艺3170112101机器人171
徐航宇3161001230土木162
杨晗3180110217材科182
张茜茜3160301316自动化163班
李成3180205112电气工程181
薛菁菁3170606144广告171
范志红3170205126电气一班
刘书宁3180505206物流182
王景辉3180104105车辆181
朱林3180104112车辆181
朱乐乐3180104109车辆181
张淑敏3170501222工商172
洪曼琪3180402232生工182
刘若菲3180402215生工182
甘振飞3180101405机制184
叶皓3180101406机制184
姚本义辉3170111132机械电子171
胡稳3170111133机械电子171
陈鑫3170111131机械电子171
田耀3160202108电子161班
董成云3160202136电子161班
程然3160202134电子161班
方博一3180101404机制184
周康3180112425机器人184
王龙辉3180101403机制184
杨冬雪3160201323自动化163班
唐金星3180104136车辆181
李新彤3160201321自动化163班
刘新程3160201310自动化163班
刘梦欣3161101307英语163
杨辉3160104321车辆163
许晓萌3180607112工业设计181
汪婷婷3160201328自动化163班
李佳敏3180607116工业设计181
刘玥3160509207人力资源162
赵晨3160104231车辆162
周小婉3180406327环工183
王美霞3180309103服设181
李梦宇3170204317通信173班
郑越洋3180109224机械工程182
陈方圆3160401121软件161
朱光力3160701213计算机162
刘慧瀛3160701211计算机162
张琪琪3180606119广告181
李冉然3180607115工业设计181
牛彩虹3170607203工业设计172
胡锦晖3160505125物流161
彭鲲3170704133软件171
陆乾宝3180110118材科181
曹润纪3170704131软件171
盛闯闯3170704132软件171
陶松3170704129软件171
胡益锁3170704125软件171
陶应文3170704128软件171
朱慧敏3170509211人力资源172
张胜3180204124通信181
李竞凯3171002216工程172
田莉3180501109工商181
饶胜男3170303233金融171
许国栋3171002211工程172
孙旭辉3171002213工程172
曹迎春3171002235工程172
张雪迎3160101320机制163
徐明星3160501331工商163
杨钊3180103220测控182
孙晨昊3180103218测控182
孙纪元3180103217测控182
许开军3180103216测控182
程婧3170606138广告171
何逍3161007214给排水162
刘永茂3161007209给排水162
王子龙3180505102物流181
焦雨婷3170503133国贸171
虞雪卿3170503134国贸171
葛昌恒3160501335工商163
徐伟3160501330工商163
陈宏博3180112421机器人184
周紫茜3180501323工商183
段玉洁3180501325工商183
吕东3160405108应化161
冯元3160501307工商163
葛晓伟3160201340自动化163班
彭航3160201339自动化163班
李文3180701109计算机181
陈文杰3170407222高分子172
汪小虎3170401120食品171
邵颖3180402226生工182
黄静3160501236工商162
王雪晴3160501305工商163
洪汉伟3161001333土木163
张亚彪3160102212材料162
施金均3161001332土木163
任标标3170505106物流171
王雅婷3160505105物流161
史丁荣3180802209统计182
陈超伟3161001329土木163
潘子萱3170606143广告171
王易梅3180408103生制181
吴童盼3170205212电气工程172
吴惠琳3160505115物流161
王搏虎3180404109化工181
王淑娜3180606102广告181
陶一鸣3180101135机制181
桂琦3180101134机制181
陈新岳3180101320机制183
王天恩3160701203计算机162
魏庆鑫3160701142计算机161
吴志南3161007215给排水162
蒋镇3180409139应化(拔尖)181
高媛媛3180409133应化(拔尖)181
孙紫薇3180301115纺织181
吕珺3180409104应化(拔尖)181
王磊3180404110化工181
李乐乐3180110113材科181
李帅3170103223测控172
高子澳3160202235电子162班
邹睿3170103225测控172
陈传亮3170103228测控172
陈发彪3170103226测控172
戴程辉3180112436机器人184
杨雷3160102221材料162
李新艳3160501320工商163
陈帅3170103227测控172
杨春3160102220材料162
任刚3160201309自动化163班
田娜3160501308工商163
赵瑞林3160103233测控162
李威3161001214土木162
贺李程3180107130装备181
王玲3160501304工商163
江理想3180408113生制181
王丽君3160501302工商163
李原3170205216电气工程172
李焱3170205217电气工程172
李鑫3170205218电气工程172
李启明3170205214电气工程172
李金良3170205215电气工程172
周莉莉3180501322工商183
陈晓剑3180706216数据科学182
徐一诺3161001228土木162
赖建平3181001338土木183
李海印3180101310机制183
刘自冰3160501309工商163
丁昊3180107201装备182
崔浩3180101137机制181
龚振3180101136机制181
高平3161102129日语161
王城3170102106材料171


官方微信