安徽工程大学学生团体联合会

手绘协会启梦绘画大赛参赛人员名单

25
姓名学号班级
翟丹丹3170303242服工172
钟琦3180610231产品设计182
陈军3180205427电气工程184
崔梦楚3160608236视觉传达162
卢雨璐3160604206动画162
陈嘉龙3180102331材料183
陈书涵3170608222视觉传达172
宋立3170608218视觉传达172
贾文娟3170503227国贸172
陈乃玉3160802226统计162
曾程3180505132物流181
浦世青3171203230法学172
朱上峰3170509107人力资源171
贾丹迪3180611127数字媒体181
杨子雪3180613113工艺美术181
张慧慧3180613119工艺美术181
夏诚诚3170202233电子172班
崔思梦3170608236视觉传达172
王雪3171006101建筑171
王千娇4180511202质管(升)182
田梅4180511210质管(升)182
沈琴3180205215电气工程182
曹宏志3160704135软件161
郑志豪3180101132机制181
陈文峰3180604226动画182
植海凤3180604241动画182
王晴航3180309105服设181
李若妍3180604216动画182
黄家强3160613134工艺美术161
王洁3180503204国贸182
金玉翔3180604231动画182
王家辉3160604107动画161
孙文昊3170608209视觉传达172
陈祥3160204327通信163班
冯乐3160613109工艺美术161
王月3160613103工艺美术161
侯泽霖3180604136动画181
李景隆3150803216金融152
刘新琦3171006209建筑172
刘若菲3180402215生工182
王晓权3150803206金融152
邓舒宁3160613107工艺美术161
李浩然3180607218工业设计182
曾敏琪3170803148金融171
邓凯祥3180102307材料183
刘汝博3170604110动画171
张紫薇3171301224表演172
张怡3171301222表演172
李莎3160613118工艺美术161
马若辰3160613102工艺美术161
韦芳3180604204动画182
陈亚明3170201121自动化171
牛艺娜3180604206动画182
李晨珂3170608212视觉传达172
王茜3170604104动画171
李少之3180102316材料183
秦民丽3180804223金融工程(中外合作)182
丁昊3180301101纺织181
冒佳雨3180604134动画181
储芹3180606140广告181
付安冉3160613108工艺美术161
童玮玮3180606141广告181
杨远3180613114工艺美术181
葛如林3180608234视觉传达182
邓梅3180803108金融181
叶媛3170608205视觉传达172
陆婧婧3180102220材料182
程悦3180102237材料182
杨洋3170608214视觉传达172
乔智斌3170608207视觉传达172
孙畅3180102211材料182
韩文龙3171203240法学172
雷紫妍3180608239视觉传达182
李朝晨3180804213金融工程(中外合作)182
郭颂洁3160613131工艺美术161
昂昕冉3170504227营销172
侯锦绣3170504229营销172
杨周洋3161001122土木161
赵英美3180610226产品设计182
时欣茹3180606111广告181
王赳鹏3180607202工业设计182
孙娟丽3170504113营销171
汤雨生3170604112动画171
李无忌3170604113动画171
李晨阳3170604116动画171
万瑜3170608201视觉传达172
高梦睛3171101337英语173
洪鑫鑫3161001434土木164
罗来冉3170604125动画171
施淑敏3170604129动画171
张子芸3180604221动画182
刘国庆3170504209营销172
吴俊阳3180804214金融工程(中外合作)182
马璐3160609101环境设计161
杨岚岚3170504115营销171
席柯3180101437机制184
朱国瑗3180610109产品设计181
陆雅彤3170604122动画171
毛露3180610105产品设计181
安雅婷3180701310计算机183
江波3180101412机制184
管正强3160202440电子164班
陶文曲3181007136给排水181
秦文金3170604130动画171
赵杨威3170604127动画171
陈宇梦3170604223动画172
陆洲3170604222动画172
吴越3170604218动画172
宋美娟3170604219动画172
曹婉丽3170604135动画171
程金龙3170604238动画172
李亚昕3170610114产品设计171
郑刘波3180102224材料182
侯广开4180310233轻化(升)182
杜芮3170112313机器人173
卢炳秀3180610107产品设计181
林诗婷3180303232服工182
汪洪洋3181001222土木182
何杨3180706117数据科学181
刘雅迪3160613111工艺美术161
徐玲燕3180405331应化183
董鸣娟3180610238产品设计182
朱丽雅3170609206环境设计172
吕雅婷3170609205环境设计172
邓淳菲3180607207工业设计182
屈轶斌3180209128电气工程(中外合作)181
徐文健3180503227国贸182
张金羽3180208119建筑电气181
张讯3160102211材料162
赵洋3180610227产品设计182
刘岩3170504108营销171
刘倩3170504109营销171
李宣3170504114营销171
王云鹏3180309102服设181
汤婷3170504111营销171
吴紫娟3180303122服工181
汤子珂3170703105信管171
许雪梅3170309113服设171
何彦瑾3180608122视觉传达181
祁娜3170309111服设171
罗金发3170608126视觉传达171
蔡晓琪3170608239视觉传达172
李童贺3181006210建筑182
王紫鹏3180604201动画182
赵冬明3170608228视觉传达172
胡康颖3170609227环境设计172
张信阳3180604118动画181
李林阳3180405113应化181
闵丽娜3170608116视觉传达171
汪纤纤3170608117视觉传达171
王淑娜3180606102广告181
李苏文3170608211视觉传达172
孙国文3160102312材料163
易玟琪3180613121工艺美术181
郑惠菁3180613127工艺美术181
陈南3180613120工艺美术181
黄玉倩3170505129物流171
许海燕3180303218服工182
王星3160609104环境设计161
杜阳3180205211电气工程182
娄蕊3170608231视觉传达172
季佳童3180402126生工181
吴迪3170608115视觉传达171
汪礼慧3170608217视觉传达172
李娟3170610115产品设计171
刘懿萌3170610112产品设计171
殷雨昕3170608234视觉传达172
程雨3170608237视觉传达172
朱云霞3170610108产品设计171
郭琳3170608235视觉传达172
王逸云3170608203视觉传达172
熊世萌3180303141服工181
吴薇3170608216视觉传达172
徐倩3180610235产品设计182
任嘉仪3170610109产品设计171
张泽阳3180610220产品设计182
王琢3170610105产品设计171
姚博3170607233工业设计172
席佳麒3180604239动画182
徐思思3180604237动画182
张欣3180205218电气工程182
张旋3180205426电气工程184
杨烨3180608117视觉传达181
谢美珍3170608138视觉传达171
丁文慧3180501301工商183
崔梦娜3180604240动画182
宋远妮3170610121产品设计171
程曼晴3180609240环境设计182
郭恒宇3160610128产品设计161
陈旭展3180309126服设181
杨钰卓3170610117产品设计171
苗海图3180610223产品设计182
孟佩如3180606126广告181
乔丽婷3180610110产品设计181
严佳丽3180501212工商182
姬皓月3180610135产品设计181
郭刚亮3180205430电气工程184
刘传扬3160604111动画161
李思佳3170608111视觉传达171
郑天宇3180101223机制182


官方微信